AFL 2020 - Brownlow Medal

Suspended

Selection Win
Lachie Neale 2.50
Patrick Dangerfield 8.00
Petracca, Christian 9.00
Marcus Bontempelli 13.40
Patrick Cripps 14.00
Max Gawn 15.00
Travis Boak 20
Brodie Grundy 21
Jack Macrae 21
Nat Fyfe 21
Adam Treloar 26
Dustin Martin 26
Tim Kelly 26
Dylan Shiel 31
Josh Kelly 31
Andrew Gaff 41
Jack Billings 41
Scott Pendlebury 41
Clayton Oliver 51
Tom Mitchell 51
Zach Merrett 51
Chad Wingard 67
Elliot Yeo 67
Greene, Toby 67
Steele Sidebottom 67
Stephen Coniglio 67
Lachie Whitfield 71
Dion Prestia 81
Isaac Heeney 81
Jaeger OMeara 81
Joel Selwood 81
Luke Parker 81
Luke Shuey 81
Shaun Higgins 81
Taylor Adams 81
Ben Cunnington 101
Dyson Heppell 101
Hugh McCluggage 101
Jack Viney 101
Matt Crouch 101
Menegola, Sam 101
Mitch Duncan 101
Robbie Gray 101
Rozee, Connor 101
Trent Cotchin 101
Brad Crouch 151
Bradley Hill 151
Callan Ward 151
Charlie Cameron 151
Dayne Zorko 151
Gary Ablett 151
Josh Dunkley 151
Kennedy, Josh (WCE) 151
Lambert, Kane 151
Ollie Wines 151
Sebastian Ross 151
Tom Liberatore 151
Tom Rockliff 151
Andrews, Harris 201
Angus Brayshaw 201
Bachar Houli 201
Blakey, Nick 201
Brown, Ben 201
Butters, Zak 201
Caddy, Josh 201
Curnow, Edward 201
Dan Hannebery 201
Daniel, Caleb 201
Dom Sheed 201
Dumont, Trent 201
Duursma, Xavier 201
Edwards, Shane 201
Ellis, Brandon 201
Fantasia, Orazio 201
Fiorini, Brayden 201
Francis, Aaron 201
Harmes, James 201
Hawkins, Tom 201
Hopper, Jacob 201
Hurn, Shannon 201
Jack Darling 201
Jack Redden 201
Jack Steven 201
Jade Gresham 201
Jake Lloyd 201
Jake Stringer 201
James Worpel 201
Jarryd Lyons 201
Jeremy Cameron 201
Lachie Hunter 201
Lance Franklin 201
Lynch, Tom 201
Marlion Pickett 201
Moore, Darcy 201
Murphy, Marc 201
Naitanui, Nicholas 201
Papley, Tom 201
Polec, Jared 201
Ricky Henderson 201
Riewoldt, Jack 201
Rory Laird 201
Rory Sloane 201
Saad, Adam 201
Scully, Tom 201
Shiels, Liam 201
Sicily, James 201
Smith, Devon 201
Smith, Isaac 201
Swallow, David 201
Tim Taranto 201
Weller, Lachlan 201
Williams, Zac 201
Ziebell, Jack 201
Aliir, Aliir 501
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti 501
Atkins, Rory 501
Barrass, Tom 501
Betts, Eddie 501
Breust, Luke 501
Burgoyne, Shaun 501
Cox, Mason 501
Crisp, Jack 501
Daniher, Joe 501
De Boer, Matthew 501
Ebert, Brad 501
Elliott, Jamie 501
Greenwood, Hugh 501
Grimes, Dylan 501
Gunston, Jack 501
Hewett, George 501
Himmelberg, Harrison 501
Hipwood, Eric 501
Hogan, Jesse 501
Howe, Jeremy 501
Hurley, Michael 501
Johannisen, Jason 501
Lever, Jake 501
McGovern, Mitch 501
McKenna, Conor 501
Mills, Callum 501
Naughton, Aaron 501
Rampe, Dane 501
Stack, Sydney 501
Stephenson, Jaidyn 501
Walker, Taylor 501
Witts, Jarrod 501
Zaharakis, David 501
Sort By Win Sort By Name