Brownlow Medal (False)

Final

Selection Win
Daniher, Joe (Ess) 1.01
Hall, Aaron (GC) 1.01
Kennedy, Josh J. (WC) 1.01
Viney, Jack (Melb) 1.01
Wallis, Mitch (WB) 1.01
Walters, Michael (Fre) 1.01
Zaharakis, David (Ess) 1.01
Mitchell, Tom (Haw) 1.06
Sidebottom, Steele (Col) 9.00
Martin, Dustin (Rich) 12.00
Laird, Rory (Adel) 21
Beams, Dayne (Bris) 26
Grundy, Brodie (Col) 34
Coniglio, Stephen (GWS) 41
Cripps, Patrick (Car) 41
Oliver, Clayton (Melb) 41
Ablett, Gary (Gee) 51
Gawn, Max (Melb) 67
Dangerfield, Patrick (Gee) 71
Pendlebury, Scott (Col) 71
Heppell, Dyson (Ess) 81
Higgins, Shaun (NM) 81
Macrae, Jack (WB) 81
Yeo, Elliot (WC) 81
Neale, Lachie (Fre) 101
Selwood, Joel (Gee) 101
Whitfield, Lachie (GWS) 151
Cotchin, Trent (Rich) 201
Westhoff, Justin (Port) 201
Redden, Jack (WC) 401
Acres, Blake (StK) 501
Adams, Taylor (Col) 501
Betts, Eddie (Adel) 501
Billings, Jack (StK) 501
Blakely, Connor (Fre) 501
Blicavs, Mark (Gee) 501
Boak, Travis (Port) 501
Bontempelli, Marcus (WB) 501
Breust, Luke (Haw) 501
Brown, Ben (NM) 501
Crisp, Jack (Col) 501
Crouch, Matt (Adel) 501
Cunnington, Ben (NM) 501
Curnow, Edward (Car) 501
Dahlhaus, Luke (WB) 501
Darling, Jack (WC) 501
Deledio, Brett (GWS) 501
Dixon, Charlie (Port) 501
Duncan, Mitch (Gee) 501
Ebert, Brad (Port) 501
Edwards, Shane (Rich) 501
Fantasia, Orazio (Ess) 501
Fiorini, Brayden (GC) 501
Franklin, Lance (Syd) 501
Gibbs, Bryce (Adel) 501
Goddard, Brendon (Ess) 501
Goldstein, Todd (NM) 501
Gray, Robbie (Port) 501
Greene, Toby (GWS) 501
Gresham, Jade (StK) 501
Hannebery, Daniel (Syd) 501
Harmes, James (Melb) 501
Hartung, Billy (Haw) 501
Heeney, Isaac (Syd) 501
Hogan, Jesse (Melb) 501
Houli, Bachar (Rich) 501
Howe, Jeremy (Col) 501
Hurley, Michael (Ess) 501
Hurn, Shannon (WC) 501
Jacobs, Sam (Adel) 501
Jenkins, Josh (Adel) 501
Jones, Nathan (Melb) 501
Kelly, Josh (GWS) 501
Kennedy, Josh P. (Syd) 501
Kreuzer, Matthew (Car) 501
Lambert, Kane (Rich) 501
Liberatore, Tom (WB) 501
Lloyd, Jake (Syd) 501
Lynch, Thomas (GC) 501
Lyons, Jarryd (GC) 501
Masten, Chris (WC) 501
McDonald, Tom (Melb) 501
McDonald-Tipungwuti, Anthony (Ess) 501
McGovern, Jeremy (WC) 501
McGrath, Andrew (Ess) 501
McVeigh, Jarrad (Syd) 501
Menegola, Sam (Gee) 501
Menzel, Daniel (Gee) 501
Merrett, Zachary (Ess) 501
Milera, Wayne (Adel) 501
Miller, Touk (GC) 501
Mills, Callum (Syd) 501
Mundy, David (Fre) 501
Murphy, Marc (Car) 501
Naitanui, Nic (WC) 501
O'Meara, Jaeger (Haw) 501
Parker, Luke (Syd) 501
Petracca, Christian (Melb) 501
Powell-Pepper, Sam (Port) 501
Rampe, Dane (Syd) 501
Rance, Alex (Rich) 501
Riewoldt, Jack (Rich) 501
Rockliff, Tom (Port) 501
Ross, Sebastian (StK) 501
Roughead, Jarryd (Haw) 501
Seedsman, Paul (Adel) 501
Sheed, Dom (WC) 501
Shiel, Dylan (GWS) 501
Shiels, Liam (Haw) 501
Shuey, Luke (WC) 501
Simpson, Kade (Car) 501
Sloane, Rory (Adel) 501
Smith, Isaac (Haw) 501
Steven, Jack (StK) 501
Stringer, Jake (Ess) 501
Taranto, Tim (GWS) 501
Tarrant, Robbie (NM) 501
Treloar, Adam (Col) 501
Waite, Jarrad (NM) 501
Ward, Callan (GWS) 501
Watts, Jack (Port) 501
Wines, Oliver (Port) 501
Wingard, Chad (Port) 501
Zorko, Dayne (Bris) 501
Sort By Win Sort By Name