AFL 2018 - Brownlow Medal

Suspends Monday, 1 Oct 13:00 PM

Selection Win
Ablett, Gary (Gee) 15.00
Adams, Taylor (Col) 34
Beams, Dayne (Bris) 21
Bennell, Harley (Fre) 101
Billings, Jack (StK) 81
Blakely, Connor (Fre) 201
Boak, Travis (Port) 91
Bontempelli, Marcus (WB) 12.00
Brown, Ben (NM) 151
Coniglio, Stephen (GWS) 61
Cotchin, Trent (Rich) 41
Cripps, Patrick (Car) 34
Crouch, Brad (Adel) 81
Crouch, Matt (Adel) 21
Cunnington, Ben (NM) 101
Dahlhaus, Luke (WB) 151
Dangerfield, Patrick (Gee) 5.00
Daniher, Joe (Ess) 101
Dixon, Charlie (Port) 151
Docherty, Sam (Car) 151
Duncan, Mitch (Gee) 71
Ebert, Brad (Port) 101
Franklin, Lance (Syd) 41
Fyfe, Nathan (Fre) 8.50
Gaff, Andrew (WC) 51
Gawn, Max (Melb) 71
Gibbs, Bryce (Adel) 34
Gray, Robbie (Port) 34
Hall, Aaron (GC) 101
Hannebery, Daniel (Syd) 51
Heeney, Isaac (Syd) 71
Heppell, Dyson (Ess) 41
Hibberd, Michael (Melb) 101
Higgins, Shaun (NM) 101
Hurley, Michael (Ess) 201
Jones, Nathan (Melb) 71
Kelly, Josh (GWS) 12.00
Kennedy, Josh J. (WC) 151
Kennedy, Josh P. (Syd) 17.00
Kreuzer, Matthew (Car) 201
Laird, Rory (Adel) 101
Macrae, Jack (WB) 101
Martin, Dustin (Rich) 4.80
McDonald-Tipungwuti, Anthony (Ess) 101
McGrath, Andrew (Ess) 301
Menegola, Sam (Gee) 151
Merrett, Zachary (Ess) 21
Mitchell, Tom (Haw) 14.00
Murphy, Marc (Car) 67
Naitanui, Nic (WC) 101
Neale, Lachie (Fre) 41
Oliver, Clayton (Melb) 26
O'Meara, Jaeger (Haw) 71
Parker, Luke (Syd) 34
Pendlebury, Scott (Col) 26
Petracca, Christian (Melb) 71
Powell-Pepper, Sam (Port) 151
Prestia, Dion (Rich) 151
Rance, Alex (Rich) 201
Rioli, Cyril (Haw) 201
Rockliff, Tom (Port) 34
Ross, Sebastian (StK) 51
Ryder, Patrick (Port) 151
Selwood, Joel (Gee) 21
Shiel, Dylan (GWS) 41
Shuey, Luke (WC) 51
Sidebottom, Steele (Col) 81
Sloane, Rory (Adel) 14.00
Steven, Jack (StK) 71
Treloar, Adam (Col) 34
Viney, Jack (Melb) 51
Walters, Michael (Fre) 101
Ward, Callan (GWS) 41
Wines, Oliver (Port) 41
Wingard, Chad (Port) 51
Yeo, Elliot (WC) 81
Zaharakis, David (Ess) 101
Zorko, Dayne (Bris) 34
Sort By Win Sort By Name